DOLAR 8,75400.21%
EURO 10,3906-0.29%
STERLIN 12,0890-0.81%
ALTIN 495,59-0,30
BIST 1.391,06-1.63%
BITCOIN 3146211,43%
İstanbul
21°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

Kripto Para Fiyat Hacim Fark Saat
  • Bitcoin 314483 18738775 % 1.21426 19:31
  • Ethereum 19454.89 116358416.499 % 2.71143 19:31
  • Tether 8.76 62758335970.273 % 0.5397 19:05
  • Binance Coin 2973.94 154533651.9 % 3.0019 19:31
  • Cardano 12.41 32066390668.414 % 2.03869 19:31
  • Dogecoin 2.55 130091121654.26 % 3.10948 19:31
  • XRP 6.88 46205772880 % 0.86557 19:31
  • USD Coin 8.8 24219678622.69 % 0.79115 19:31
  • Polkadot 182.32 1003250221.6151 % 1.79993 19:31
  • Bitcoin Cash 4966.42 18768087.396789 % 2.93952 19:31
  • Uniswap 179.2 519857388.13208 % 3.34529 19:31
  • Litecoin 1371.96 66752414.515387 % 2.36864 19:31
  • Solana 312.55 272637122.50492 % -0.05328 19:31
  • Binance USD 8.79 9451605492.34 % 1.0059 19:31
  • Chainlink 183.59 434009553.91746 % 1.12395 19:31
  • Theta Network 78.78 1000000000 % 4.76905 19:31
  • Polygon 12.14 6293422325 % 4.38451 19:30
  • Stellar 2.61 23170089582.775 % 2.17012 19:31
  • Wrapped Bitcoin 313291 191461.83702947 % 0.69239 19:31
  • Internet Computer 445.35 134693726.64 % 6.30296 19:31
  • Ethereum Classic 456.45 127993882.4778 % 1.99927 19:31
  • VeChain 0.871755 65241752869 % 2.23263 19:31
  • Filecoin 578.32 80368054 % 3.39561 19:31
  • Dai 8.75 5014779117.5912 % 0.12795 19:05
  • Monero 2441.68 17935319.403029 % 3.84492 19:30
  • TRON 0.608438 71660220128 % 1.02875 19:31
  • EOS 40.13 959223035.004 % 2.49856 19:31
  • Amp 0.756807 48009634075.201 % 8.97329 19:30
  • Shiba Inu 6.786E-5 4.977309666304E+14 % 9.85727 19:28
  • OKB 111.84 267436117.72 % 0.44693 19:28
  • cDAI 0.189083 158441646672.9 % 0.88915 19:24
  • Aave 2290.65 12799500.011687 % 2.31206 19:31
  • cUSDC 0.193985 149961858943.02 % 0.9363 19:24
  • Theta Fuel 5.38 5301219200 % 6.84547 19:31
  • NEO 397.53 70530000 % 2.02287 19:31
  • Bitcoin SV 1385.63 18764814.144239 % 3.13596 19:31
  • Algorand 8.35 3086363915.4856 % -1.51562 19:31
  • Cosmos 107.18 238526146.88641 % 1.10706 19:31
  • PancakeSwap 136.69 183623317.40681 % 3.22441 19:29
  • Kusama 2709.3 8980098.0741123 % 0.03901 19:30
  • IOTA 8.67 2779530283.2778 % -0.65653 19:31
  • Crypto.com Coin 0.959021 25263013692 % 4.04054 19:31
  • Celsius Network 55.07 423415980.3475 % -3.8407 19:31
  • Tezos 27.27 835469044.24714 % 2.74094 19:31
  • FTX Token 263.55 87062034.259526 % 3.11094 19:28
  • cETH 388.34 58522678.831925 % 2.77059 19:24
  • Klaytn 9.11 2475312996.8 % 6.47955 19:25
  • LEO Token 22.91 950946700.9 % 3.50163 19:31
  • Terra 51.19 416683871.92761 % 1.90242 19:28
  • Avalanche 120.97 172418164.00045 % 3.50019 19:31
  • Maker 23164 901310.94728931 % 1.43642 19:31
  • SafeMoon 3.479E-5 5.8123173176839E+14 % 7.41733 19:28
  • Huobi Token 107.48 170704593.25441 % 0.2198 19:27
  • BitTorrent 0.02682006 659071882049 % 0.54073 19:31
  • THORChain 64.67 271444139.53627 % -2.2868 19:28
  • The Graph 5.31 2897903422 % -0.01615 19:31
  • Hedera Hashgraph 1.76 8599030322 % -0.33218 19:31
  • Waves 144.04 100000000 % 2.35852 19:31
  • Decred 1070.27 13039072.195618 % 5.15229 19:27
  • Dash 1355.85 10188634.931978 % 1.51661 19:31
  • Telcoin 0.252897 54869406904.06 % 3.08823 19:23
  • Chiliz 2.56 5344064580 % 2.43685 19:31
  • Compound 2447.93 5331582.2816025 % 4.12505 19:31
  • Sushi 67.72 189132282.12039 % 0.83776 19:31
  • Zcash 1129.92 11216880.864443 % -1.91406 19:31
  • Elrond 702.8 17897911 % 2.4052 19:30
  • NEM 1.31 8999999999 % 1.04288 19:31
  • Huobi BTC 310713 37906.36865999 % 0.78131 19:03
  • Synthetix Network Token 72.93 157565640.01853 % 3.61634 19:31
  • Holo 0.062581 177619433541.14 % 1.82149 19:31
  • yearn.finance 299274 36096.410289287 % 3.36071 19:31
  • Enjin Coin 11.21 934331121.39902 % 3.28407 19:31
  • Near 25.76 406862398 % 1.07349 19:30
  • Lido Staked Ether 19336.8 530764.3561659 % 2.47817 19:30
  • Zilliqa 0.842416 12149576186.998 % 2.26773 19:31
  • Helium 113.08 86942555.688052 % 2.08255 19:29
  • Mdex 18.03 486405007.07919 % 3.95361 19:29
  • Quant 645.17 12874667.469289 % 20.01624 19:26
  • Bitcoin Gold 474.72 17513924 % 2.79066 19:31
  • NEXO 14.74 560000010.0064 % 0.34254 19:28
  • Horizen 714.53 11209193.75 % 3.98346 19:28
  • Stacks 7.23 1052561461.6878 % 0.46566 19:31
  • Decentraland 5.62 1327372145.9865 % 2.80747 19:31
  • Qtum 69.48 103496480 % 0.93581 19:31
  • Fantom 2.81 2541152731.01 % 10.96904 19:28
  • XDC Network 0.57159 12238141964 % 0.91034 19:31
  • Paxos Standard 8.77 792574138.39 % 0.22137 19:30
  • Nano 51.72 133248290 % 4.06957 19:27
  • Liquity USD 8.88 779831704.79375 % 0.82832 19:30
  • Bancor Network Token 30.82 212992268.69538 % 2.08679 19:30
  • Arweave 149.35 43825615 % 12.65592 19:28
  • Harmony 0.640513 10204815541.793 % 1.32362 19:27
  • Ontology 7.42 865632987 % 1.61088 19:31
  • DigiByte 0.437255 14415240638.949 % 2.66706 19:28
  • 0x 7.13 845229356.7426 % 3.09169 19:31
  • UMA 95.08 61621078.966625 % 2.9813 19:30
  • HUSD 8.74 661956691.43158 % -0.36891 19:24