DOLAR 8,65801.42%
EURO 10,17950.81%
STERLIN 11,90930.72%
ALTIN 487,651,55
BIST 1.419,430.10%
BITCOIN 4133211,10%
İstanbul
26°

PARÇALI AZ BULUTLU

13 03

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Kripto Para Fiyat Hacim Fark Saat
  • Bitcoin 413308 18818900 % 1.11303 02:31
  • Ethereum 29744 117568510.9365 % -2.35758 02:31
  • Cardano 20.54 32066390668.414 % -0.40407 02:31
  • Tether 8.69 69336107048.91 % 1.69725 02:31
  • Binance Coin 3553.28 154533651.9 % -1.54799 02:31
  • XRP 9.29 46622239005 % -0.19463 02:31
  • Solana 1267.65 296831180.66395 % -0.36216 02:31
  • Polkadot 291.59 1030644346.2221 % -4.97518 02:31
  • Dogecoin 2.1 131324264611.03 % 2.08673 02:30
  • USD Coin 8.68 29294513152.488 % 1.60404 02:30
  • Avalanche 622.76 220286577.20755 % 11.67897 02:31
  • Terra 303.45 401724400.74961 % -6.34535 02:31
  • Uniswap 213.08 519857388.13208 % -4.06227 02:31
  • Chainlink 242.75 453509553.91746 % -3.77149 02:30
  • Litecoin 1575.54 66752614.515387 % -0.44142 02:31
  • Bitcoin Cash 5426.26 18848787.396773 % -0.69869 02:31
  • Algorand 16.92 5314372634.6313 % -6.7611 02:31
  • Wrapped Bitcoin 413531 206320.75943419 % 1.11145 02:31
  • Cosmos 296.04 279326321.2268 % -6.52481 02:31
  • Polygon 12.12 6652300637.1 % 2.98231 02:31
  • Internet Computer 495.95 162890216.87 % 0.19347 02:31
  • Filecoin 739.57 107524494 % 3.15656 02:31
  • FTX Token 549.01 120775460.61874 % -4.71893 02:31
  • Stellar 2.79 23730654622.413 % -0.68532 02:31
  • TRON 0.922004 71660220128 % -9.40944 02:30
  • VeChain 0.97635 66760741299 % -1.77041 02:31
  • Ethereum Classic 493.01 129865617.90102 % -0.07788 02:31
  • Theta Network 55.21 1000000000 % -2.3512 02:31
  • cETH 596.9 88296277.212099 % -2.32092 02:31
  • Tezos 53.3 845016716.77613 % -7.50205 02:31
  • EOS 45.22 967540278.1297 % 5.57701 02:30
  • OKB 162.06 265115438.19 % 0.6591 02:31
  • PancakeSwap 190.19 222463450.8305 % 0.77092 02:31
  • Elrond 2104.01 19760054 % -8.25187 02:31
  • Monero 2296.22 17994915.433391 % 1.64779 02:31
  • Crypto.com Coin 1.63 25263013692 % 0.33224 02:31
  • Aave 3104.68 13179822.819332 % -5.28623 02:31
  • Quant 3052.47 13375967.469289 % -1.65554 02:31
  • IOTA 14.57 2779530283.2778 % 13.68389 02:31
  • cDAI 0.187633 211913485329.98 % 1.72313 02:31
  • cUSDC 0.192517 202186415555.39 % 1.70355 02:31
  • Bitcoin Cash ABC 2071.04 18794058.396789 % -0.02505 02:30
  • eCash 0.00203252 18845889646789 % -1.18692 02:31
  • Lido Staked Ether 29333 1291062.599489 % -2.92611 02:31
  • Shiba Inu 7.28E-5 4.977309666304E+14 % -4.31456 02:31
  • The Graph 7.2 4956845231 % -1.34845 02:31
  • Hedera Hashgraph 3.64 9643811702 % -8.26155 02:31
  • Near 72.52 462587909.1304 % -2.50105 02:31
  • Axie Infinity 575.44 57842742.973996 % 0.24852 02:31
  • Kusama 3433.6 8980098.0741123 % -1.79075 02:31
  • NEO 425.85 70530000 % -0.94157 02:31
  • Fantom 11.14 2541152731.01 % 0.30945 02:31
  • Klaytn 10.99 2505338285 % -3.24808 02:31
  • Bitcoin SV 1362.97 18845432.894239 % 0.52117 02:31
  • LEO Token 27.05 945657787.9 % 4.53154 02:31
  • Waves 251.55 100000000 % -4.23921 02:30
  • TerraUSD 8.72 2597031895.9005 % 1.73498 02:31
  • BitTorrent 0.03430559 659071882049 % -0.83021 02:31
  • THORChain 84.68 262741792.9173 % 0.64086 02:31
  • Maker 24481 901310.94728931 % -2.65188 02:31
  • Sushi 109.92 192789255.85548 % -11.72194 02:31
  • Huobi Token 125.19 164081489.25441 % 0.47437 02:30
  • Arweave 431.5 0 % -4.72285 02:30
  • Amp 0.417863 48013928909.158 % -0.33225 02:31
  • Celsius Network 46.58 423415980.3475 % 0.09774 02:31
  • Synthetix Network Token 112.5 174308877.12226 % -8.80425 02:31
  • Compound 3489.98 5400844.6109749 % -3.48945 02:31
  • Dash 1757.98 10335736.646858 % -0.90732 02:31
  • Decred 1286.75 13320893.132088 % 4.20221 02:31
  • Helium 171.88 96427457.168578 % -0.61684 02:31
  • Huobi BTC 412929 39906.36705999 % 0.8061 02:23
  • Chiliz 2.85 5344064580 % -2.04171 02:31
  • Holo 0.083049 177619433541.14 % -0.68933 02:31
  • NEM 1.6 8999999999 % -0.97082 02:31
  • Theta Fuel 2.71 5301219200 % -0.4533 02:31
  • Harmony 1.35 10557143564.793 % -2.19038 02:31
  • IOST 0.620119 22756417493.845 % 2.30437 02:31
  • Zcash 1173.95 11586414.33078 % -0.74773 02:31
  • Enjin Coin 14.34 934340659.56756 % 0.31738 02:31
  • Stacks 12.59 1052561461.6878 % -1.83612 02:31
  • XDC Network 1.04 12238141964 % -1.01672 02:31
  • Zilliqa 0.947278 12499451816.386 % -3.59547 02:31
  • Flow 179.41 63211739.895198 % -0.50677 02:31
  • Qtum 108.63 103740250 % 0.732 02:31
  • ICON 16.9 669960033.21729 % -1.08978 02:31
  • Mina Protocol 45.98 239604712.84004 % -7.78093 02:31
  • yearn.finance 290696 35692.624968712 % -1.71008 02:31
  • OMG Network 73.56 140245398.24513 % -1.17786 02:31
  • ECOMI 0.04681021 217682501400.45 % 19.78742 02:30
  • Bitcoin Gold 572.89 17513924 % -0.84297 02:31
  • Curve DAO Token 24.35 402826714.25105 % -7.9471 02:31
  • Basic Attention Token 6.54 1490348708.4474 % -1.18013 02:31
  • Audius 23.8 406077610 % -2.63222 02:31
  • Horizen 833.63 11531681.25 % -3.18144 02:31
  • Ravencoin 0.987377 9673655000 % -1.18907 02:31
  • Decentraland 7.15 1327372145.9865 % -0.85885 02:31
  • Osmosis 54.63 173972280 % -5.90403 02:22