DOLAR 8,75400.21%
EURO 10,3906-0.29%
STERLIN 12,0890-0.81%
ALTIN 495,59-0,30
BIST 1.391,06-1.63%
BITCOIN 3102500,30%
İstanbul
22°

PARÇALI AZ BULUTLU

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

HİSSELER SON DEĞİŞİM HACİM (TL) GÜNCELLEME