DOLAR 8,75400.21%
EURO 10,3906-0.29%
STERLIN 12,0890-0.81%
ALTIN 495,59-0,30
BIST 1.391,06-1.63%
BITCOIN 312950-1,58%
İstanbul
22°

PARÇALI AZ BULUTLU

20 46

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

Altın Alış Satış Fark Saat